LEADERSHIP AND STAFF FORUM

LEADERSHIP AND STAFF FORUM

             MUNICIPAL TOWN CLERK TANDEKA FESTO

 

 

 

 

 

                   

                MUNICIPAL DEPUTY TOWN CLERK / HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION MPEWO FRANK

 

 

 

     

        MUNICIPAL MAYOR SSEKIZIYIVU INNOCENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

          MUNICIPAL DEPUTY MAYOR  SYLIVIA MUKASA

 

 

             

              MUNICIPAL HUMAN RESOURCE  MANAGER BBOSA FRED

 

 

 

                                     

  SENIOR INTERNAL AUDITOR MUSOKE DENIS

                         

 

 

       INTERNAL AUDITOR KAMYA VINCENT

 

 

 

            

 

            MUNICIPAL  PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT NAKIBUULE OLIVIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

         MUNICIPAL SENIOR PLANNER  KIWANUKA KAKANDE JOSEPH

 

 

 

 

                MUNICIPAL PLANNER MUYANJA SAMUEL

 

   

 

           MUNICIPAL ICT OFFICER KIKASHEMERA PHEONER

 

 

   

 

          ACCOUNTANT NYAKOOJO PHILIP

 

 

 

 

 

    FINANCE OFFICER  NAMUYOMBA MOREEN

 

 

 

             MUNICIPAL STENOGRAPHER NANSUBUGA FEEDE MERCY

 

 

 

 

              MUNICIPAL PRINCIPAL COMMUNITY OFFICER BARAZA BENEDICT

 

 

 

 

 

          PROBATION OFFICER NAKIYIRIKA JANE

 

 

 

 

 

    COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT OFFICER MWEBAZE EMMANUEL 

  

                                               

                                       

  ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN TWEBAZE CISSY

 

 

                                   

   SENIOR PROCUREMENT OFFICER NYAKOOJO CHRIZESTOM

 

 

 

 

                    PROCUREMENT OFFICER NAMUJJU MAXENSIA 

 

 

 

            MUNICIPAL ENGINEER SSEBAYIGGA JOHN

 

 

 

 

            SENIOR ASSISTANT ENGINEERING OFFICER ROADS KAKANDE JOHN FLAVIA N

 

 

 

 

 

            MUNICIPAL HEALTH INSPECTOR SSEBABENGA JOHN

 

 

 

 

       RECORDS OFFICER NAMUHENGE VICTORIA

 

 

 

       ASSISTANT RECORDS OFFICER NANYANGE MARIA

 

 

 

                                 

 PRINCIPAL COMMERCIAL OFFICER KIGOZI MUSAAZI JAMES

                                 

 

 

SENIOR VETERINARY OFFICER DR.LULE HARUNA 

 

  

                                   

 

ASS.VETERINARY OFFICER KAZIBWE FRANK  

 

 

 

                                 

ASS. AGRICULTURAL OFFICER SSEKAYIWA JOSEPH

 

                                 

                           

 

  MUNICIPAL EDUCATION OFFICER SSEBITOSI JOSEPH

 

                  

 

 

 

             MUNICIPAL  INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS KYEYUNE GODFREY

 

 

 

 

             INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS SSEBUUMA JACKSON

 

 

 

   

     

 

           EDUCATION OFFICER  MULUMBA MATHIAS

 

 

 

                       

 

 

             EDUCATION OFFICE TYPIST SUBIRA ROSETTE

 

                                         

                                 

 

 

   

 

 

   SENIOR OFFICE SUPERVISOR ASIIMWE .T. MOSES

 

 

 

 

SENIOR LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER KWESIGA ROBERT KASOZI

 

                           

                           

                           

LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER KATUSIIME JULIET

                           

ASS.LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER TUHIRIRWE LEOCARDIA 

 

                           

 

 

ASKARI OLINGA MOSES

 

 

                         

 

 

ASKARI NYAKUNI FRED

 

   

 

 

ASKARI ROAD GANG/GATE MAN BALUKU ISAAC

 

 

     

 

 ASKARI TUFAIRI MWIMA

 

                       

                             

DRIVER BYAMUKAMA ARCHANGEL

                             

DRIVER KASIBANTE CHRISTOPHER

                           

 DRIVER KASUMBA ABUBAKER

 

 

 

             PERSONAL SECRETARY NAKANDI PERUTH

 

 

 

             

 

OFFICE ATTENDANT SSENTAMU JOHN

 

 

 

             

 

 

OFFICE ATTENDANT SHAMI NAMUKASA SANDRAH

 

 

             

                               

OFFICE ATTENDANT KABABIITO JOVIA

 

 

                             

 OFFICE ATTENDANT MUNEZERO AMOS

 

 

 

 

OFFICE ATTENDANT NAKABIRI AGNES

 

 

 

           

 

 

OFFICE ATTENDANT WASSWA GERALD

  

 

 

 

           MUNICIPAL ASS.TOWN CLERK SOUTH DIVISION  NANYONJO FLORENCE

 

 

                                 

                               

  MUNICIPAL ASS.TOWN CLERK WEST DIVISION ATUHAIRWE .I. ANNET

 

 

 

                                 

 

      MUNICIPAL ASS.TOWN CLERK EAST DIVISION NASSIMBWA LYDIA